Verbandsliga Hessen 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Legionäre EschwegeLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2019
1.Trier StampersStampers 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen 2019
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Norderstedt MustangsMustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersJade Bay Buccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2019
1.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Zeven Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lübeck SealsSeals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Benefeld Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies ProspectsGrizzlies Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hasetal RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Westersteder WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Meppen TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2019
Gruppe 5er Flag A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordhorn Vikings FlagVikings Flag0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Meppen Titans JugendflagTitans Jugendflag0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Flag HeatFlag Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg PioKidsPioKids0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag SwansFlag Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Flag RabbitsFlag Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Flag DevilsFlag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzYoungGunz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Flag BadgersFlag Badgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Flag InvadersFlag Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hannover Flag SpartansFlag Spartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U 13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Norderstedt Mustangs U13Mustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lübeck Cougars U 13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Elmshorn Little PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck Junior SealsJunior Seals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Seahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights SquiresKnights U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2019
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Pio Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.HBD Rookie DevilsDevils Rookies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesHamburg Rookie Huski0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Elmshorn Young PiratesElmshorn Young Pirat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2019
1.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster Demons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Flensburg/HeideSG Flensburg/Heide0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Rookie HeatHamburg Heat U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Braunschweig Junior Lions U16Red Cubs 940:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2019
1.Bremen ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eastfrisian DucklingsDucklings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rotenburg Cyclones U16Cyclones0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio YouthPio Youth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck Cougars U19Cougars U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Ravens U19Ravens U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Norderstedt / NMSJunior Mustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Junior SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Blue Wings U19Blue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Osnabrück Tigers U19Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers U19Badgers U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rotenburg Cyclones U19Rotenburg Cyclones0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Seals U19Seals U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Benefeld Junior SharksJunior Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg young Huskies prospectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Knights U19Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Wilhelmshaven/EmdenSG WHV/Emd0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U21 Kadettenliga 2019
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2019
1.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2019
1.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Eschwege/SchwalmstadtLegionärs/Warriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2019
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2019
1.SG Gießen/wetzlarDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2019
1.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2019
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.SG Eschwege/SchwalmstadtWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2019
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards4:097:182(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers2:246:562(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau Pioneers IIPioneers II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:418:872(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
U16 Flagliga Mitte 2019
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2019
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Hessen 2019
1.Wiesbaden Phantoms IIPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysWild Boys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden Dragons IIGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlnderauswahl U17 2019
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2019
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCFFC Juniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
European Football League 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Milano RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nice DauphinsDauphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Thonon Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Prague Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2019
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U14 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.SG Wilddogs / GreifsWilddogs/Greifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Freiburg SacristansTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Baden-Wrttemberg / Sdwest 2019
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bad Mergentheim WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights / Hammer0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Böblingen BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Heidelberg JaguarsJaguars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bempflingen RenegadesRenegades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bruchsal BarocksBarocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga A Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Titans / WolfpackTitans/Wolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugend-Flagfootball B Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Cougars / ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Karlsruhe EngineersKIT0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Mergentheim WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugend-Flagfootball A Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Wrttemberg 2019
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pattonville GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
BIG6 European Football League 2019
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.NewYorker Lions BraunschweigNewYorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Amsterdam CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badalona DracsDracs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Samsung Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Milano SeamenSeamen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Ohne Liga 2019
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmer0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Ohne Liga 2019
DatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
12.01.201911:00 h12.01.2019
11:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Bürstadt RedskinsHornets vs. Redskins50 : 1420:14/30:0/-:-/-:-50 : 14
20:14/30:0/-:-/-:-
12.01.201912:15 h12.01.2019
12:15 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPioneers vs. Redskins18 : 456:31/12:14/-:-/-:-18 : 45
6:31/12:14/-:-/-:-
12.01.201913:30 h12.01.2019
13:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau HornetsPioneers vs. Hornets26 : 426:20/0:0/20:22/0:026 : 42
6:20/0:0/20:22/0:0
13.01.201911:00 h13.01.2019
11:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Kelkheim LizzardsHornets vs. Lizzards12 : 470:27/12:20/-:-/-:-12 : 47
0:27/12:20/-:-/-:-
13.01.201912:30 h13.01.2019
12:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPioneers vs. Lizzards6 : 500:19/6:31/-:-/-:-6 : 50
0:19/6:31/-:-/-:-
13.01.201913:30 h13.01.2019
13:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau HornetsPioneers vs. Hornets40 : 626:6/14:0/-:-/-:-40 : 6
26:6/14:0/-:-/-:-
30.03.16:00 h30.03.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Stuttgart Silver Arrows vs. - : -Stadion Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion Adenauerallee
06.04.16:00 h06.04.
16:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. HSU Snipers vs. - : -Gebeerit Arena, Pfullendorf- : -
Gebeerit Arena, Pfullendorf
06.04.16:00 h06.04.
16:00 h
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. - : -BSA Chorweiler- : -
BSA Chorweiler
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Troisdorf JetsLonghorns vs. Jets- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Solingen Paladins vs. Hannover SpartansPaladins vs. Spartans- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPhantoms vs. Eagles- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Berlin Rebels vs. Berlin AdlerRebels vs. Adler- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Dresden MonarchsJunior Devils vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg Huskies vs. Huskies- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsSacristans vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Mannheim BanditsRazorbacks vs. Bandits- : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterUnicorns vs. - : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Bonn GamecocksTyphoons vs. - : -- : -
27.04./
28.04.
27.04./
28.04.
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf PantherDolphins vs. Panther- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Braunschweig FFC vs. Emden TigersLions vs. Tigers- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Spandau Bulldogs vs. Bulldogs- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Allgäu Comets vs. Erfurt IndigosComets vs. - : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Erlangen Sharks vs. Regensburg PhoenixSharks vs. Phoenix- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Mannheim Banditaz vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenBanditaz vs. - : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. - : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Trier Stampers vs. Darmstadt Diamonds vs. - : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Bochum Miners vs. Miners- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Aachen Vampires vs. Vampires- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Düsseldorf PantherMonarchs vs. Panther- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Cologne CrocodilesLions vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Potsdam Royals vs. Hildesheim InvadersRoyals vs. Invaders- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Allgäu CometsUniverse vs. Comets- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Munich Cowboys vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsCowboys vs. Wildcats- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Hannover SpartansFighting Pirates vs. Spartans- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Langenfeld LonghornsHuskies vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Solingen PaladinsCougars vs. Paladins- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Rostock GriffinsJets vs. Griffins- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsAdler vs. Junior Devils- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Lübeck CougarsMonarchs vs. - : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin RebelsHuskies vs. Rebels- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Freiburg Sacristans vs. Sacristans- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Mannheim Bandits vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsBandits vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Fursty RazorbacksScorpions vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Cologne Crocodiles vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
04.05./
05.05.
04.05./
05.05.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPanther vs. Typhoons- : -- : -
04.05.16:00 h04.05.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsBeavers vs. Golden Dragons- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
04.05.17:00 h04.05.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsCanes vs. Phantoms- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
04.05.18:00 h04.05.
18:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Marburg MercenariesScorpions vs. Mercenaries- : -GAZI-Stadion- : -
GAZI-Stadion
04.05.18:30 h04.05.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsDukes vs. Unicorns- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Berlin Rebels vs. Potsdam RoyalsRebels vs. Royals- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigCrocodiles vs. Lions- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Hildesheim InvadersPanther vs. Invaders- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Dresden MonarchsCanes vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt UniverseMercenaries vs. Universe- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich CowboysUnicorns vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Hannover Spartans vs. Lübeck CougarsSpartans vs. Cougars- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Rostock Griffins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsGriffins vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Solingen Paladins vs. Hamburg HuskiesPaladins vs. Huskies- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Eagles- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin AdlerMonarchs vs. Adler- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Hamburg HuskiesJunior Devils vs. Huskies- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin Rebels vs. Rebels- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Fursty RazorbacksSacristans vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Mannheim Bandits vs. Bandits- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther- : -- : -
11.05./
12.05.
11.05./
12.05.
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsDolphins vs. Typhoons- : -- : -
11.05.16:00 h11.05.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Straubing SpidersGolden Dragons vs. Spiders- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
11.05.17:00 h11.05.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Biberach BeaversPhantoms vs. Beavers- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
12.05.15:00 h12.05.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsScorpions vs. Wildcats- : -GAZI-Stadion- : -
GAZI-Stadion
12.05.15:00 h12.05.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksDiamonds vs. Razorbacks- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Emden Tigers vs. Oldenburg OutlawsTigers vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Braunschweig FFCGrizzlies vs. Lions- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Erfurt Indigos vs. Erlangen Sharks vs. Sharks- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Nürnberg Rams vs. Allgäu CometsRams vs. Comets- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Mannheim Banditaz vs. Banditaz- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Trier Stampers vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Aachen Vampires vs. Gießen Golden DragonsVampires vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Cologne Ronin vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimRonin vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Berlin Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigRebels vs. Lions- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Cologne CrocodilesInvaders vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Potsdam Royals vs. Düsseldorf PantherRoyals vs. Panther- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich CowboysUniverse vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Hamburg HuskiesLonghorns vs. Huskies- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesJets vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Rodgau PioneersDiamonds vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. Eagles- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck CougarsAdler vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Berlin Rebels vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsRebels vs. Junior Devils- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Dresden MonarchsHuskies vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Mannheim BanditsSacristans vs. Bandits- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRazorbacks vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterScorpions vs. - : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Cologne CrocodilesTyphoons vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
18.05./
19.05.
18.05./
19.05.
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Bonn GamecocksDolphins vs. - : -- : -
18.05.15:00 h18.05.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksSpiders vs. Razorbacks- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
18.05.16:00 h18.05.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsWildcats vs. Unicorns- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
18.05.17:00 h18.05.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsCanes vs. Golden Dragons- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
19.05.15:00 h19.05.
15:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Ingolstadt DukesScorpions vs. Dukes- : -GAZI-Stadion- : -
GAZI-Stadion
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Hannover Grizzlies vs. Grizzlies- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Emden TigersBulldogs vs. Tigers- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Erlangen Sharks vs. Nürnberg RamsSharks vs. Rams- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Erfurt IndigosPhoenix vs. - : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Darmstadt DiamondsBanditaz vs. - : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. - : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Trier Stampers vs. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Bochum Miners vs. Aachen VampiresMiners vs. Vampires- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Cologne Ronin vs. Ronin- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Berlin Rebels vs. Hildesheim InvadersRebels vs. Invaders- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Dresden MonarchsCrocodiles vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Düsseldorf PantherCanes vs. Panther- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Potsdam RoyalsLions vs. Royals- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Allgäu Comets vs. Munich CowboysComets vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsMercenaries vs. Wildcats- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Troisdorf JetsHuskies vs. Jets- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Hannover Spartans vs. Langenfeld LonghornsSpartans vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesCougars vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Solingen Paladins vs. Rostock GriffinsPaladins vs. Griffins- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg HuskiesAdler vs. Huskies- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Lübeck CougarsJunior Devils vs. - : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Fursty Razorbacks vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Mannheim Bandits vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsBandits vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Freiburg SacristansUnicorns vs. Sacristans- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Düsseldorf Panther vs. Panther- : -- : -
25.05./
26.05.
25.05./
26.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Paderborn DolphinsCrocodiles vs. Dolphins- : -- : -
25.05.16:00 h25.05.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsGolden Dragons vs. Diamonds- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
25.05.18:30 h25.05.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Frankfurt UniverseDukes vs. Universe- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
26.05.15:00 h26.05.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Straubing SpidersRazorbacks vs. Spiders- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Dresden Monarchs vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigMonarchs vs. Lions- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Düsseldorf PantherInvaders vs. Panther- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Cologne CrocodilesCanes vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUniverse vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ingolstadt DukesMercenaries vs. Dukes- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Munich Cowboys vs. Allgäu CometsCowboys vs. Comets- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Solingen PaladinsFighting Pirates vs. Paladins- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hannover SpartansHuskies vs. Spartans- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Rostock GriffinsLonghorns vs. Griffins- : -- : -
01.06./
02.06.
01.06./
02.06.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Lübeck CougarsJets vs. Cougars- : -- : -
01.06.16:00 h01.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsWildcats vs. Scorpions- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
01.06.17:00 h01.06.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing SpidersCanes vs. Spiders- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
01.06.17:00 h01.06.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Golden Dragons- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
02.06.15:00 h02.06.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Biberach BeaversDiamonds vs. Beavers- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Braunschweig FFC vs. Oldenburg OutlawsLions vs. - : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Spandau BulldogsGrizzlies vs. Bulldogs- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Allgäu Comets vs. Erlangen SharksComets vs. Sharks- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Nürnberg Rams vs. Regensburg PhoenixRams vs. Phoenix- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. - : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mannheim BanditazHurricanes vs. Banditaz- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Trier Stampers vs. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. - : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Cologne Ronin vs. Bochum MinersRonin vs. Miners- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Gießen Golden Dragons vs. - : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Berlin Rebels vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesRebels vs. Canes- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf PantherCrocodiles vs. Panther- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Allgäu Comets vs. Ingolstadt DukesComets vs. Dukes- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg HuskiesCougars vs. Huskies- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Rostock Griffins vs. Hannover SpartansGriffins vs. Spartans- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Solingen Paladins vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPaladins vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
08.06./
09.06.
08.06./
09.06.
Straubing Spiders vs. Darmstadt DiamondsSpiders vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
08.06.16:00 h08.06.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesGolden Dragons vs. Canes- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
09.06.15:00 h09.06.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRazorbacks vs. Phantoms- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
14.06./
15.06.
14.06./
15.06.
Aachen Vampires vs. Cologne RoninVampires vs. Ronin- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Emden Tigers vs. Hannover GrizzliesTigers vs. Grizzlies- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Braunschweig FFCBulldogs vs. Lions- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Erfurt Indigos vs. Nürnberg Rams vs. Rams- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Allgäu CometsPhoenix vs. Comets- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt Diamonds vs. - : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Trier StampersBanditaz vs. - : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Bochum Miners vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimMiners vs. - : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesCrocodiles vs. Canes- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Berlin RebelsPanther vs. Rebels- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Dresden MonarchsInvaders vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Potsdam Royals vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigRoyals vs. Lions- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Allgäu Comets vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsComets vs. Wildcats- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg MercenariesCowboys vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Langenfeld LonghornsFighting Pirates vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Lübeck CougarsHuskies vs. Cougars- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Hannover Spartans vs. Solingen PaladinsSpartans vs. Paladins- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Rostock Griffins vs. Troisdorf JetsGriffins vs. Jets- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsEagles vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Berlin Adler vs. Berlin RebelsAdler vs. Rebels- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsMonarchs vs. Junior Devils- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Lübeck CougarsHuskies vs. - : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Mannheim Bandits vs. Fursty RazorbacksBandits vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Freiburg SacristansScorpions vs. Sacristans- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Typhoons- : -- : -
15.06./
16.06.
15.06./
16.06.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Paderborn DolphinsPanther vs. Dolphins- : -- : -
15.06.16:00 h15.06.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksBeavers vs. Razorbacks- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
15.06.18:00 h15.06.
18:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -GAZI-Stadion- : -
GAZI-Stadion
16.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Golden Dragons- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
21.06./
22.06.
21.06./
22.06.
Aachen Vampires vs. SG Duisburg/MülheimVampires vs. - : -- : -
21.06./
22.06.
21.06./
22.06.
Bochum Miners vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMiners vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Emden Tigers vs. Braunschweig FFCTigers vs. Lions- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Oldenburg OutlawsBulldogs vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Erfurt Indigos vs. Allgäu Comets vs. Comets- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Erlangen SharksPhoenix vs. Sharks- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Trier Stampers vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Mannheim Banditaz vs. Banditaz- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Berlin Rebels vs. Düsseldorf PantherRebels vs. Panther- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Cologne CrocodilesMonarchs vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Potsdam RoyalsCanes vs. Royals- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim InvadersLions vs. Invaders- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ingolstadt DukesUniverse vs. Dukes- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsUnicorns vs. Wildcats- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesHuskies vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Hannover Spartans vs. Rostock GriffinsSpartans vs. Griffins- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Lübeck CougarsLonghorns vs. Cougars- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Rodgau PioneersHurricanes vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Berlin Rebels vs. Hamburg HuskiesRebels vs. Huskies- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Berlin AdlerJunior Devils vs. Adler- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Dresden Monarchs vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterSacristans vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsRazorbacks vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Mannheim BanditsUnicorns vs. Bandits- : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Bonn GamecocksCrocodiles vs. - : -- : -
22.06./
23.06.
22.06./
23.06.
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Düsseldorf PantherTyphoons vs. Panther- : -- : -
22.06.17:00 h22.06.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
22.06.18:00 h22.06.
18:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys- : -GAZI-Stadion- : -
GAZI-Stadion
23.06.15:00 h23.06.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Saarland HurricanesRazorbacks vs. Canes- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Berlin RebelsCrocodiles vs. Rebels- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesPanther vs. Canes- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Potsdam Royals vs. Dresden MonarchsRoyals vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt UniverseComets vs. Universe- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsMercenaries vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Ingolstadt DukesUnicorns vs. Dukes- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Hamburg HuskiesFighting Pirates vs. Huskies- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Solingen PaladinsLonghorns vs. Paladins- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Rostock Griffins vs. Lübeck CougarsGriffins vs. Cougars- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Hannover SpartansJets vs. Spartans- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Rodgau PioneersEagles vs. - : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Berlin Adler vs. Dresden MonarchsAdler vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Berlin Rebels vs. Lübeck CougarsRebels vs. - : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Hamburg Junior DevilsHuskies vs. Junior Devils- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Freiburg SacristansRazorbacks vs. Sacristans- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Mannheim Bandits vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterBandits vs. - : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
29.06./
30.06.
29.06./
30.06.
Düsseldorf Typhoons vs. Paderborn DolphinsTyphoons vs. Dolphins- : -- : -
29.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Munich CowboysWildcats vs. Cowboys- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
29.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsBeavers vs. Phantoms- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
29.06.16:00 h29.06.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksGolden Dragons vs. Razorbacks- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
30.06.15:00 h30.06.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Canes- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Braunschweig FFC vs. Hannover GrizzliesLions vs. Grizzlies- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Emden Tigers vs. Tigers- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Allgäu Comets vs. Nürnberg RamsComets vs. Rams- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Erlangen Sharks vs. Erfurt IndigosSharks vs. - : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Mainz Golden EaglesBanditaz vs. - : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. - : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Trier Stampers vs. SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. - : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Aachen Vampires vs. Vampires- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Cologne Ronin vs. Ronin- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland HurricanesEagles vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hamburg HuskiesMonarchs vs. Huskies- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Berlin RebelsJunior Devils vs. Rebels- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin Adler vs. Adler- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Holzgerlingen Twister vs. Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Mannheim Bandits vs. Freiburg SacristansBandits vs. Sacristans- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Fursty RazorbacksUnicorns vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Bonn Gamecocks vs. Paderborn Dolphins vs. Dolphins- : -- : -
06.07./
07.07.
06.07./
07.07.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsCrocodiles vs. Typhoons- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Emden Tigers vs. Spandau BulldogsTigers vs. Bulldogs- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Oldenburg OutlawsGrizzlies vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Erfurt Indigos vs. Regensburg Phoenix vs. Phoenix- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Nürnberg Rams vs. Erlangen SharksRams vs. Sharks- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mannheim Banditaz vs. Banditaz- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Trier StampersHurricanes vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Aachen Vampires vs. Bochum MinersVampires vs. Miners- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Cologne Ronin vs. Gießen Golden DragonsRonin vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsCowboys vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Marburg MercenariesUnicorns vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hannover SpartansCougars vs. Spartans- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Hamburg HuskiesJets vs. Huskies- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Rodgau PioneersPhantoms vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin AdlerHuskies vs. Adler- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg Junior Devils vs. Junior Devils- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Freiburg Sacristans vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSacristans vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Holzgerlingen TwisterRazorbacks vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Mannheim BanditsScorpions vs. Bandits- : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Bonn GamecocksPanther vs. - : -- : -
13.07./
14.07.
13.07./
14.07.
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Cologne CrocodilesDolphins vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
13.07.16:00 h13.07.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Biberach BeaversGolden Dragons vs. Beavers- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
13.07.17:00 h13.07.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Straubing SpidersPhantoms vs. Spiders- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
13.07.18:30 h13.07.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Allgäu CometsDukes vs. Comets- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
20.07.16:00 h20.07.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Straubing SpidersBeavers vs. Spiders- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
20.07.17:00 h20.07.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Canes- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Braunschweig FFC vs. Spandau BulldogsLions vs. Bulldogs- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Hannover Grizzlies vs. Emden TigersGrizzlies vs. Tigers- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Allgäu Comets vs. Regensburg PhoenixComets vs. Phoenix- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Nürnberg Rams vs. Erfurt IndigosRams vs. - : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden Eagles vs. - : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. SG Crailsheim/TübingenHurricanes vs. - : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Trier Stampers vs. Mannheim Banditaz vs. Banditaz- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Cologne Ronin vs. Aachen VampiresRonin vs. Vampires- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. Bochum Miners vs. Miners- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Dresden MonarchsPanther vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesInvaders vs. Canes- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Berlin RebelsLions vs. Rebels- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Potsdam Royals vs. Cologne CrocodilesRoyals vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Allgäu Comets vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsComets vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsUniverse vs. Wildcats- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsCowboys vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Troisdorf JetsCougars vs. Jets- : -- : -
27.07./
28.07.
27.07./
28.07.
Rostock Griffins vs. Solingen PaladinsGriffins vs. Paladins- : -- : -
27.07.16:00 h27.07.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Darmstadt DiamondsBeavers vs. Diamonds- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
27.07.17:00 h27.07.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksCanes vs. Razorbacks- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
27.07.18:30 h27.07.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Marburg MercenariesDukes vs. Mercenaries- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Potsdam RoyalsMonarchs vs. Royals- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin RebelsInvaders vs. Rebels- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigCanes vs. Lions- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsMercenaries vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Munich Cowboys vs. Frankfurt UniverseCowboys vs. Universe- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Allgäu CometsScorpions vs. Comets- : -- : -
03.08./
04.08.
03.08./
04.08.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Troisdorf JetsFighting Pirates vs. Jets- : -- : -
03.08.16:00 h03.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Ingolstadt DukesWildcats vs. Dukes- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
03.08.19:00 h03.08.
19:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Biberach BeaversRazorbacks vs. Beavers- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
04.08.15:00 h04.08.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
04.08.15:00 h04.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSpiders vs. Golden Dragons- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Oldenburg Outlaws vs. Braunschweig FFC vs. Lions- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Spandau Bulldogs vs. Hannover GrizzliesBulldogs vs. Grizzlies- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Erlangen Sharks vs. Allgäu CometsSharks vs. Comets- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Regensburg Phoenix vs. Nürnberg RamsPhoenix vs. Rams- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Trier Stampers vs. - : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Mannheim Banditaz vs. Saarland HurricanesBanditaz vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen vs. Darmstadt Diamonds vs. - : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Bochum Miners vs. Cologne RoninMiners vs. Ronin- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. SG Duisburg/Mülheim vs. - : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hildesheim InvadersCanes vs. Invaders- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Dresden MonarchsLions vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin RebelsRoyals vs. Rebels- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg MercenariesComets vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Frankfurt UniverseUnicorns vs. Universe- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Hannover Spartans vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesSpartans vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Rostock Griffins vs. Hamburg HuskiesGriffins vs. Huskies- : -- : -
10.08./
11.08.
10.08./
11.08.
Solingen Paladins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPaladins vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
10.08.18:30 h10.08.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsDukes vs. Wildcats- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Saarland HurricanesSpiders vs. Canes- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Berlin Rebels vs. Cologne CrocodilesRebels vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesMonarchs vs. Canes- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Potsdam RoyalsPanther vs. Royals- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigInvaders vs. Lions- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUniverse vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Munich CowboysMercenaries vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Rostock GriffinsFighting Pirates vs. Griffins- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Solingen Paladins vs. Lübeck CougarsPaladins vs. Cougars- : -- : -
17.08./
18.08.
17.08./
18.08.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Langenfeld LonghornsJets vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
17.08.16:00 h17.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Allgäu CometsWildcats vs. Comets- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
18.08.15:00 h18.08.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Gießen Golden DragonsRazorbacks vs. Golden Dragons- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
18.08.15:00 h18.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Biberach BeaversSpiders vs. Beavers- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Hildesheim InvadersCrocodiles vs. Invaders- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Düsseldorf PantherLions vs. Panther- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Potsdam Royals vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesRoyals vs. Canes- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu CometsMercenaries vs. Comets- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Solingen PaladinsHuskies vs. Paladins- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Hannover Spartans vs. Troisdorf JetsSpartans vs. Jets- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCougars vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
24.08./
25.08.
24.08./
25.08.
Rostock Griffins vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesGriffins vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
24.08.16:00 h24.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Frankfurt UniverseWildcats vs. Universe- : -Inn-Energie-Arena- : -
Inn-Energie-Arena
24.08.16:00 h24.08.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Dragons vs. Phantoms- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
24.08.17:00 h24.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsCanes vs. Diamonds- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
24.08.18:30 h24.08.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Munich CowboysDukes vs. Cowboys- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Potsdam RoyalsCrocodiles vs. Royals- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim InvadersMonarchs vs. Invaders- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigPanther vs. Lions- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin RebelsCanes vs. Rebels- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Allgäu Comets vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsComets vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Marburg MercenariesWildcats vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Munich Cowboys vs. Ingolstadt DukesCowboys vs. Dukes- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Frankfurt UniverseScorpions vs. Universe- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Lübeck CougarsFighting Pirates vs. Cougars- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Rostock GriffinsHuskies vs. Griffins- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Hannover SpartansLonghorns vs. Spartans- : -- : -
31.08./
01.09.
31.08./
01.09.
Troisdorf Jets vs. Solingen PaladinsJets vs. Paladins- : -- : -
01.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Darmstadt DiamondsRazorbacks vs. Diamonds- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
01.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSpiders vs. Phantoms- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
01.09.16:00 h01.09.
16:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Saarland HurricanesBeavers vs. Canes- : -Stadion in der Adenauerallee- : -
Stadion in der Adenauerallee
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Cologne CrocodilesPanther vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Potsdam RoyalsInvaders vs. Royals- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesLions vs. Canes- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu CometsUnicorns vs. Comets- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Hannover Spartans vs. Hamburg HuskiesSpartans vs. Huskies- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesLonghorns vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Rostock GriffinsCougars vs. Griffins- : -- : -
07.09./
08.09.
07.09./
08.09.
Solingen Paladins vs. Troisdorf JetsPaladins vs. Jets- : -- : -
07.09.16:00 h07.09.
16:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksPhantoms vs. Razorbacks- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
07.09.17:00 h07.09.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Biberach BeaversCanes vs. Beavers- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
07.09.18:30 h07.09.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsDukes vs. Scorpions- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
08.09.15:00 h08.09.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Straubing SpidersDiamonds vs. Spiders- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord