Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gießen Golden Dragons IIGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Norderstedt MustangsMustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Benefeld Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Westersteder WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg OldlawsOldlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Meppen TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hasetal RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Flag RabbitsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Norderstedt Mustangs U13Mustangs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Neumünster/Norderstedt U16Demons/Mustangs U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Bürstadt/NauheimBRNWB0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Darmstadt/GernsheimSGDDGG0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers4:089:612(2/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys2:280:772(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 2:264:522(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:433:762(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins10:2249:2076(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards10:2218:1746(5/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6:6263:1726(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:12253:3848(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:10181:2276(1/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Nauheim WildboysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Greifs / FoxesGreifs/Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Warriors/AlligatorsWarriors/Alligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Raptors/Red KnightsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach Beavers IIBeavers II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister15:3355:1859(7/1/1) 4(4/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:6276:1889(6/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts9:9211:1799(4/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:1877:3679(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns16:2263:1539(8/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 6(5/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans12:6313:1939(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers12:12306:20412(6/0/6) 5(4/0/1) 7(2/0/5)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs8:10234:1879(4/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1884:4639(0/0/9) 6(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs16:2347:1479(8/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:8285:2599(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars10:8285:2719(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:18102:3429(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows21:3359:15812(10/1/1) 6(4/1/1) 6(6/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers17:7311:24512(8/1/3) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/1/1)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles6:18245:34512(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20191:35812(2/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/0/5)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Razorbacks / AlligatorsRazorbacks /Alligato0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Titans/WolfpackTitans/Wolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Konstanz PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFL25.04.18:00 h25.04.
18:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Cologne CrocodilesNew Yorker Lions vs. Crocodiles- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesCrocodiles vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Allgäu Comets vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksComets vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL02.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Ingolstadt DukesScorpions vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Rostock GriffinsHuskies vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Düsseldorf PantherLonghorns vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin AdlerCougars vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL202.05./
03.05.
02.05./
03.05.
Solingen Paladins vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsPaladins vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL02.05.15:00 h02.05.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Hildesheim InvadersMonarchs vs. Invaders- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL202.05.17:00 h02.05.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsPhantoms vs. Wildcats- : -Europaviertel - : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL02.05.18:00 h02.05.
18:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesNew Yorker Lions vs. Fighting Pirates- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL203.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Canes- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL203.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Biberach BeaversPirates vs. Beavers- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL03.05.16:00 h03.05.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Munich CowboysMercenaries vs. Cowboys- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL203.05.16:00 h03.05.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Straubing SpidersRazorbacks vs. Spiders- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL09.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Hildesheim InvadersCrocodiles vs. Invaders- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL09.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Potsdam Royals vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesRoyals vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL09.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich CowboysUniverse vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL09.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu CometsUnicorns vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck CougarsAdler vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Hamburg HuskiesCardinals vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Rostock GriffinsLonghorns vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL209.05./
10.05.
09.05./
10.05.
Solingen Paladins vs. Düsseldorf PantherPaladins vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL09.05.15:00 h09.05.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Dresden MonarchsRebels vs. Monarchs- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL209.05.15:00 h09.05.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Fursty RazorbacksBeavers vs. Razorbacks- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL09.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigFighting Pirates vs. New Yorker Lions- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL209.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Straubing SpidersWildcats vs. Spiders- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL209.05.17:00 h09.05.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Frankfurt PiratesCanes vs. Pirates- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL09.05.18:30 h09.05.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsDukes vs. Scorpions- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL10.05.15:00 h10.05.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Marburg MercenariesRazorbacks vs. Mercenaries- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL210.05.15:00 h10.05.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Potsdam RoyalsInvaders vs. Royals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigCanes vs. New Yorker Lions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL16.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Allgäu CometsUniverse vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL216.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPanther vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL216.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Lübeck CougarsHuskies vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL216.05./
17.05.
16.05./
17.05.
Rostock Griffins vs. Solingen PaladinsGriffins vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL16.05.16:00 h16.05.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Berlin RebelsFighting Pirates vs. Rebels- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL16.05.16:00 h16.05.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg MercenariesCowboys vs. Mercenaries- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL216.05.17:00 h16.05.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Canes- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL16.05.18:30 h16.05.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsDukes vs. Unicorns- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL17.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsRazorbacks vs. Scorpions- : -Geberit-Arena, Pfullendorf- : -
Geberit-Arena, Pfullendorf
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL217.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsPirates vs. Wildcats- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL217.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Biberach BeaversSpiders vs. Beavers- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL217.05.16:00 h17.05.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Darmstadt DiamondsRazorbacks vs. Diamonds- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Dresden MonarchsInvaders vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Allgäu Comets vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsComets vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL23.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Ingolstadt DukesUnicorns vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg HuskiesAdler vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Düsseldorf PantherCardinals vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Rostock Griffins vs. Lübeck CougarsGriffins vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL223.05./
24.05.
23.05./
24.05.
Solingen Paladins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPaladins vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL223.05.15:00 h23.05.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Fursty RazorbacksSpiders vs. Razorbacks- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL223.05.17:00 h23.05.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsCanes vs. Phantoms- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL23.05.18:00 h23.05.
18:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesRebels vs. Canes- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL224.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsDiamonds vs. Wildcats- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL24.05.16:00 h24.05.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Potsdam RoyalsFighting Pirates vs. Royals- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL24.05.16:00 h24.05.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt UniverseMercenaries vs. Universe- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL30.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesCanes vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL30.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Potsdam Royals vs. Hildesheim InvadersRoyals vs. Invaders- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL30.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Allgäu Comets vs. Ingolstadt DukesComets vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL230.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Berlin AdlerPanther vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL230.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Solingen PaladinsHuskies vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL230.05./
31.05.
30.05./
31.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsLonghorns vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL30.05.15:00 h30.05.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Cologne CrocodilesRebels vs. Crocodiles- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL30.05.16:00 h30.05.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsCowboys vs. Unicorns- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL230.05.16:00 h30.05.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Saarland HurricanesWildcats vs. Canes- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL30.05.17:00 h30.05.
17:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigMonarchs vs. New Yorker Lions- : -Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion- : -
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL31.05.15:00 h31.05.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Frankfurt UniverseRazorbacks vs. Universe- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL231.05.16:00 h31.05.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Biberach BeaversRazorbacks vs. Beavers- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Potsdam RoyalsCrocodiles vs. Royals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL06.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUniverse vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Berlin Adler vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsAdler vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Düsseldorf PantherHuskies vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL206.06./
07.06.
06.06./
07.06.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Rostock GriffinsCougars vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Hildesheim InvadersRebels vs. Invaders- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL206.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Frankfurt PiratesSpiders vs. Pirates- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.06.16:00 h06.06.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Dresden MonarchsFighting Pirates vs. Monarchs- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL206.06.17:00 h06.06.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsCanes vs. Diamonds- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.06.18:30 h06.06.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksDukes vs. Razorbacks- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL07.06.16:00 h07.06.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsMercenaries vs. Unicorns- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigInvaders vs. New Yorker Lions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Berlin RebelsCanes vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Potsdam Royals vs. Dresden MonarchsRoyals vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksUniverse vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Marburg MercenariesUnicorns vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL13.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Allgäu CometsScorpions vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Langenfeld LonghornsHuskies vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsCougars vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL213.06./
14.06.
13.06./
14.06.
Rostock Griffins vs. Berlin AdlerGriffins vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL213.06.16:00 h13.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Darmstadt DiamondsWildcats vs. Diamonds- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL213.06.17:00 h13.06.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Biberach BeaversPhantoms vs. Beavers- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL13.06.18:30 h13.06.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Munich CowboysDukes vs. Cowboys- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL214.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Saarland HurricanesPirates vs. Canes- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL20.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Cologne CrocodilesCanes vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL20.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt UniverseComets vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL20.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUnicorns vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Berlin Adler vs. Solingen PaladinsAdler vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Rostock GriffinsPanther vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Lübeck CougarsCardinals vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL220.06./
21.06.
20.06./
21.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Hamburg HuskiesLonghorns vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL220.06.14:00 h20.06.
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL220.06.15:00 h20.06.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Frankfurt PiratesBeavers vs. Pirates- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL20.06.16:00 h20.06.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Hildesheim InvadersFighting Pirates vs. Invaders- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL220.06.19:00 h20.06.
19:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsSpiders vs. Wildcats- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Berlin RebelsNew Yorker Lions vs. Rebels- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Munich CowboysRazorbacks vs. Cowboys- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL221.06.16:00 h21.06.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Saarland HurricanesRazorbacks vs. Canes- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL27.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin RebelsInvaders vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL27.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Potsdam Royals vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesRoyals vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL27.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsScorpions vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL227.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Solingen PaladinsCardinals vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL227.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Berlin AdlerLonghorns vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL227.06./
28.06.
27.06./
28.06.
Rostock Griffins vs. Düsseldorf PantherGriffins vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL27.06.15:00 h27.06.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Cologne CrocodilesMonarchs vs. Crocodiles- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL27.06.16:00 h27.06.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Frankfurt UniverseCowboys vs. Universe- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL227.06.16:00 h27.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Fursty RazorbacksWildcats vs. Razorbacks- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL27.06.17:00 h27.06.
17:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ingolstadt DukesMercenaries vs. Dukes- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL27.06.18:00 h27.06.
18:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesNew Yorker Lions vs. Canes- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL228.06.15:00 h28.06.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Straubing SpidersDiamonds vs. Spiders- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL228.06.15:00 h28.06.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPirates vs. Phantoms- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Allgäu Comets vs. Munich CowboysComets vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL04.07./
05.07.
04.07./
05.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksUnicorns vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL204.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Straubing SpidersBeavers vs. Spiders- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL204.07.16:00 h04.07.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Frankfurt PiratesRazorbacks vs. Pirates- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL11.07./
12.07.
11.07./
12.07.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Marburg MercenariesScorpions vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigCrocodiles vs. New Yorker Lions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Potsdam Royals vs. Berlin RebelsRoyals vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg MercenariesComets vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Munich CowboysUnicorns vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL25.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksScorpions vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsPanther vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCougars vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Rostock Griffins vs. Hamburg HuskiesGriffins vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL225.07./
26.07.
25.07./
26.07.
Solingen Paladins vs. Berlin AdlerPaladins vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL25.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesMonarchs vs. Fighting Pirates- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL225.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Saarland HurricanesBeavers vs. Canes- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL225.07.16:00 h25.07.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Frankfurt PiratesWildcats vs. Pirates- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL225.07.17:00 h25.07.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Fursty RazorbacksPhantoms vs. Razorbacks- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL25.07.18:30 h25.07.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Frankfurt UniverseDukes vs. Universe- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL226.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Darmstadt DiamondsSpiders vs. Diamonds- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL01.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesInvaders vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL01.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Frankfurt UniverseUnicorns vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Hamburg HuskiesPanther vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Rostock Griffins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsGriffins vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL201.08./
02.08.
01.08./
02.08.
Solingen Paladins vs. Lübeck CougarsPaladins vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL01.08.15:00 h01.08.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Potsdam RoyalsMonarchs vs. Royals- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL01.08.16:00 h01.08.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Cologne CrocodilesFighting Pirates vs. Crocodiles- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL01.08.16:00 h01.08.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Ingolstadt DukesCowboys vs. Dukes- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL201.08.17:00 h01.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Biberach BeaversCanes vs. Beavers- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL01.08.19:00 h01.08.
19:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Allgäu CometsRazorbacks vs. Comets- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL202.08.15:00 h02.08.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPirates vs. Diamonds- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL202.08.16:00 h02.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRazorbacks vs. Phantoms- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Berlin RebelsCrocodiles vs. Rebels- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Potsdam RoyalsCanes vs. Royals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Dresden MonarchsNew Yorker Lions vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL08.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Frankfurt UniverseScorpions vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL208.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Berlin Adler vs. Düsseldorf PantherAdler vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL208.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCardinals vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL208.08./
09.08.
08.08./
09.08.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Solingen PaladinsCougars vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL208.08.15:00 h08.08.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsBeavers vs. Wildcats- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL08.08.17:00 h08.08.
17:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Allgäu CometsCowboys vs. Comets- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL208.08.17:00 h08.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Fursty RazorbacksCanes vs. Razorbacks- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL208.08.17:00 h08.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Straubing SpidersPhantoms vs. Spiders- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL08.08.18:30 h08.08.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Marburg MercenariesDukes vs. Mercenaries- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL209.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Frankfurt PiratesDiamonds vs. Pirates- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL15.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Cologne CrocodilesInvaders vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL15.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Potsdam Royals vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigRoyals vs. New Yorker Lions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL15.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ingolstadt DukesUniverse vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL215.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Solingen PaladinsPanther vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL215.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Berlin AdlerHuskies vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL215.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Lübeck CougarsLonghorns vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL215.08./
16.08.
15.08./
16.08.
Rostock Griffins vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsGriffins vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rostock Griffins-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL15.08.15:00 h15.08.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin RebelsMonarchs vs. Rebels- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Berlin Rebels-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL215.08.15:00 h15.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSpiders vs. Phantoms- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL15.08.16:00 h15.08.
16:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesFighting Pirates vs. Canes- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL215.08.16:00 h15.08.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Biberach BeaversWildcats vs. Beavers- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL16.08.16:00 h16.08.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksMercenaries vs. Razorbacks- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL22.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesCrocodiles vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL22.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Dresden MonarchsCanes vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL22.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Hildesheim InvadersNew Yorker Lions vs. Invaders- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL22.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL22.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Munich CowboysScorpions vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL222.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Berlin Adler vs. Langenfeld LonghornsAdler vs. Longhorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL222.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Rostock GriffinsCardinals vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL222.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Düsseldorf PantherCougars vs. Panther- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Düsseldorf Panther-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL222.08./
23.08.
22.08./
23.08.
Solingen Paladins vs. Hamburg HuskiesPaladins vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL22.08.15:00 h22.08.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Potsdam RoyalsRebels vs. Royals- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL222.08.15:00 h22.08.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsBeavers vs. Phantoms- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL222.08.17:00 h22.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsCanes vs. Wildcats- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL22.08.18:30 h22.08.
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Allgäu CometsDukes vs. Comets- : -ESV-Stadion- : -
ESV-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL23.08.15:00 h23.08.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRazorbacks vs. Unicorns- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL223.08.15:00 h23.08.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Fursty RazorbacksDiamonds vs. Razorbacks- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL223.08.15:00 h23.08.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Straubing SpidersPirates vs. Spiders- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL29.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Hildesheim Invaders vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesInvaders vs. Fighting Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hildesheim Invaders-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL29.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Potsdam Royals vs. Cologne CrocodilesRoyals vs. Crocodiles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals-----
Cologne Crocodiles-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL29.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Allgäu Comets vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsComets vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL229.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Berlin Adler vs. Rostock GriffinsAdler vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Adler-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Lübeck CougarsPanther vs. Cougars- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther-----
Lübeck Cougars-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Hamburg Huskies vs. Essen Assindia CardinalsHuskies vs. Cardinals- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Huskies-----
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL229.08./
30.08.
29.08./
30.08.
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Solingen PaladinsLonghorns vs. Paladins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Langenfeld Longhorns-----
Solingen Paladins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL29.08.15:00 h29.08.
15:00 h
Dresden Monarchs vs. Kiel Baltic HurricanesMonarchs vs. Canes- : -Heinz-Steyer-Stadion- : -
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Dresden Monarchs-----
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL29.08.16:00 h29.08.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksCowboys vs. Razorbacks- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL229.08.17:00 h29.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Frankfurt PiratesPhantoms vs. Pirates- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL229.08.19:00 h29.08.
19:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Saarland HurricanesSpiders vs. Canes- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL30.08.15:00 h30.08.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. New Yorker Lions BraunschweigRebels vs. New Yorker Lions- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL230.08.15:00 h30.08.
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Biberach BeaversDiamonds vs. Beavers- : -Bürgerpark Nord- : -
Bürgerpark Nord
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL30.08.16:00 h30.08.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsMercenaries vs. Scorpions- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL230.08.16:00 h30.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsRazorbacks vs. Wildcats- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL05.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Cologne Crocodiles vs. Dresden MonarchsCrocodiles vs. Monarchs- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Cologne Crocodiles-----
Dresden Monarchs-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL05.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Hildesheim InvadersCanes vs. Invaders- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes-----
Hildesheim Invaders-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL05.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUniverse vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL205.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Berlin AdlerCardinals vs. Adler- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Essen Assindia Cardinals-----
Berlin Adler-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL205.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Lübeck Cougars vs. Hamburg HuskiesCougars vs. Huskies- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Lübeck Cougars-----
Hamburg Huskies-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL205.09./
06.09.
05.09./
06.09.
Solingen Paladins vs. Rostock GriffinsPaladins vs. Griffins- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Solingen Paladins-----
Rostock Griffins-----
German Football League 2
Nord
GFL205.09.15:00 h05.09.
15:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Darmstadt DiamondsBeavers vs. Diamonds- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL05.09.16:00 h05.09.
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsCowboys vs. Scorpions- : -Dante-Stadion- : -
Dante-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL205.09.16:00 h05.09.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsWildcats vs. Phantoms- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL205.09.17:00 h05.09.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing SpidersCanes vs. Spiders- : -Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion Neunkirchen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.09.15:00 h06.09.
15:00 h
Berlin Rebels vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesRebels vs. Fighting Pirates- : -Mommsenstadion- : -
Mommsenstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Berlin Rebels-----
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL06.09.15:00 h06.09.
15:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Potsdam RoyalsNew Yorker Lions vs. Royals- : -Eintrachtstadion- : -
Eintrachtstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig-----
Potsdam Royals-----
German Football League
Nord
GFL06.09.15:00 h06.09.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Ingolstadt DukesRazorbacks vs. Dukes- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL206.09.15:00 h06.09.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Fursty RazorbacksPirates vs. Razorbacks- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
Süd
GFL06.09.16:00 h06.09.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu CometsMercenaries vs. Comets- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL10.10.18:00 h10.10.
18:00 h
Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale- : -Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena - : -
Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Sieger Halbfinale-----
German Football League
German Bowl