German Football League 2 2018
DatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
21.04.201816:00 h21.04.2018
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Düsseldorf PantherLonghorns vs. Panther0 : 130:0/0:7/0:0/0:60 : 13
0:0/0:7/0:0/0:6
21.04.201816:00 h21.04.2018
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Saarland HurricanesFighting Farmers vs. Canes9 : 580:17/7:14/2:20/0:79 : 58
0:17/7:14/2:20/0:7
21.04.201817:00 h21.04.2018
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Albershausen CrusadersPhantoms vs. Crusaders39 : 260:10/19:0/13:16/7:039 : 26
0:10/19:0/13:16/7:0
22.04.201815:00 h22.04.2018
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Berlin AdlerDolphins vs. Adler38 : 67:0/7:6/7:0/17:038 : 6
7:0/7:6/7:0/17:0
22.04.201815:00 h22.04.2018
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Straubing SpidersRazorbacks vs. Spiders24 : 217:0/7:0/7:14/3:724 : 21
7:0/7:0/7:14/3:7
28.04.201815:00 h28.04.2018
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesGriffins vs. Fighting Pirates35 : 3215:2/3:10/0:12/17:835 : 32
15:2/3:10/0:12/17:8
28.04.201817:00 h28.04.2018
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsCanes vs. Golden Dragons41 : 246:0/14:3/14:0/7:2141 : 24
6:0/14:3/14:0/7:21
28.04.201817:30 h28.04.2018
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Paderborn DolphinsCougars vs. Dolphins18 : 08:0/10:0/0:0/0:018 : 0
8:0/10:0/0:0/0:0
29.04.201815:00 h29.04.2018
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSpiders vs. Phantoms37 : 427:14/24:14/6:0/0:1437 : 42
7:14/24:14/6:0/0:14
29.04.201817:00 h29.04.2018
17:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Albershausen CrusadersRams vs. Crusaders42 : 167:7/14:0/6:3/15:642 : 16
7:7/14:0/6:3/15:6
05.05.201815:00 h05.05.2018
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Berlin AdlerFighting Pirates vs. Adler59 : 3419:14/21:8/19:6/0:659 : 34
19:14/21:8/19:6/0:6
05.05.201816:00 h05.05.2018
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Rostock GriffinsLonghorns vs. Griffins35 : 173:3/12:9/13:5/7:035 : 17
3:3/12:9/13:5/7:0
05.05.201816:00 h05.05.2018
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Straubing SpidersFighting Farmers vs. Spiders6 : 340:7/0:13/6:14/0:06 : 34
0:7/0:13/6:14/0:0
05.05.201817:00 h05.05.2018
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Paderborn DolphinsPanther vs. Dolphins35 : 021:0/7:0/7:0/0:035 : 0
21:0/7:0/7:0/0:0
05.05.201817:00 h05.05.2018
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Golden Dragons20 : 150:0/8:0/0:0/12:1520 : 15
0:0/8:0/0:0/12:15
05.05.201818:00 h05.05.2018
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Lübeck CougarsPaladins vs. Cougars18 : 220:3/6:3/6:0/6:1618 : 22
0:3/6:3/6:0/6:16
06.05.201815:00 h06.05.2018
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Saarland HurricanesRams vs. Canes28 : 157:3/7:0/7:12/7:028 : 15
7:3/7:0/7:12/7:0
12.05.201816:00 h12.05.2018
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesAdler vs. Fighting Pirates24 : 413:7/7:13/14:14/0:724 : 41
3:7/7:13/14:14/0:7
12.05.201816:00 h12.05.2018
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Straubing SpidersGolden Dragons vs. Spiders14 : 317:14/0:7/7:10/0:014 : 31
7:14/0:7/7:10/0:0
12.05.201817:00 h12.05.2018
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsCanes vs. Phantoms24 : 73:7/7:0/14:0/0:024 : 7
3:7/7:0/14:0/0:0
12.05.201817:30 h12.05.2018
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Düsseldorf PantherCougars vs. Panther14 : 370:14/7:13/0:7/7:314 : 37
0:14/7:13/0:7/7:3
12.05.201818:00 h12.05.2018
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Rostock GriffinsPaladins vs. Griffins41 : 307:3/7:0/13:7/14:2041 : 30
7:3/7:0/13:7/14:20
13.05.201815:00 h13.05.2018
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Albershausen CrusadersRazorbacks vs. Crusaders62 : 2814:14/42:14/6:0/-:-
Im 3. Quarter abgebrochen wg. Unwetter
62 : 28
14:14/42:14/6:0/-:-
Im 3. Quarter abgebrochen wg. Unwetter
19.05.201815:00 h19.05.2018
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Solingen PaladinsGriffins vs. Paladins31 : 140:14/0:0/14:0/17:031 : 14
0:14/0:0/14:0/17:0
19.05.201816:00 h19.05.2018
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesLonghorns vs. Fighting Pirates27 : 417:14/7:13/6:7/7:727 : 41
7:14/7:13/6:7/7:7
20.05.201815:00 h20.05.2018
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf PantherDolphins vs. Panther14 : 280:14/0:14/7:0/7:014 : 28
0:14/0:14/7:0/7:0
20.05.201815:00 h20.05.2018
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersCrusaders vs. Fighting Farmers59 : 1421:7/17:0/14:0/7:759 : 14
21:7/17:0/14:0/7:7
20.05.201815:00 h20.05.2018
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksRams vs. Razorbacks29 : 496:14/8:14/7:14/8:729 : 49
6:14/8:14/7:14/8:7
20.05.201815:00 h20.05.2018
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Saarland HurricanesSpiders vs. Canes45 : 42-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-45 : 42
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
26.05.201816:30 h26.05.2018
16:30 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Berlin AdlerGriffins vs. Adler20 : 310:0/3:3/7:0/0:020 : 3
10:0/3:3/7:0/0:0
26.05.201817:00 h26.05.2018
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersCanes vs. Fighting Farmers51 : 07:0/16:0/7:0/21:051 : 0
7:0/16:0/7:0/21:0
26.05.201817:00 h26.05.2018
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksPhantoms vs. Razorbacks36 : 487:14/7:14/8:7/14:1336 : 48
7:14/7:14/8:7/14:13
26.05.201818:00 h26.05.2018
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Paderborn DolphinsPaladins vs. Dolphins42 : 177:0/14:3/7:14/14:042 : 17
7:0/14:3/7:14/14:0
27.05.201815:00 h27.05.2018
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Lübeck CougarsFighting Pirates vs. Cougars63 : 2814:14/21:14/14:0/14:063 : 28
14:14/21:14/14:0/14:0
27.05.201815:00 h27.05.2018
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Albershausen CrusadersSpiders vs. Crusaders56 : 2314:3/14:6/14:14/14:056 : 23
14:3/14:6/14:14/14:0
27.05.201816:00 h27.05.2018
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Nürnberg RamsGolden Dragons vs. Rams27 : 347:6/14:13/0:7/6:827 : 34
7:6/14:13/0:7/6:8
02.06.16:00 h02.06.
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Lübeck CougarsAdler vs. Cougars- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
02.06.16:00 h02.06.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Paderborn DolphinsLonghorns vs. Dolphins- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
02.06.16:00 h02.06.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksFighting Farmers vs. Razorbacks- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
02.06.17:00 h02.06.
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Solingen PaladinsPanther vs. Paladins- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
02.06.17:00 h02.06.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Nürnberg RamsPhantoms vs. Rams- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
09.06.17:00 h09.06.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Straubing SpidersCanes vs. Spiders- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
09.06.17:30 h09.06.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Langenfeld LonghornsCougars vs. Longhorns- : -Buniamshof- : -
Buniamshof
09.06.18:00 h09.06.
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPaladins vs. Fighting Pirates- : -Walder Stadion- : -
Walder Stadion
10.06.15:00 h10.06.
15:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Düsseldorf PantherAdler vs. Panther- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
10.06.15:00 h10.06.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Rostock GriffinsDolphins vs. Griffins- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
10.06.15:00 h10.06.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Gießen Golden DragonsCrusaders vs. Golden Dragons- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
10.06.15:00 h10.06.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Nürnberg RamsRazorbacks vs. Rams- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
16.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Paderborn DolphinsFighting Pirates vs. Dolphins- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
16.06.15:00 h16.06.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Nürnberg RamsSpiders vs. Rams- : -FTSV-Stadion- : -
FTSV-Stadion
16.06.16:00 h16.06.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Solingen PaladinsLonghorns vs. Paladins- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
16.06.16:00 h16.06.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesGolden Dragons vs. Canes- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
16.06.17:00 h16.06.
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Lübeck CougarsPanther vs. Cougars- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
23.06.15:00 h23.06.
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsGriffins vs. Longhorns- : -Leichtathletikstadion- : -
Leichtathletikstadion
23.06.17:30 h23.06.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesCougars vs. Fighting Pirates- : -Buniamshof- : -
Buniamshof
23.06.18:00 h23.06.
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Berlin AdlerPaladins vs. Adler- : -Walder Stadion- : -
Walder Stadion
24.06.15:00 h24.06.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersRazorbacks vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
24.06.16:00 h24.06.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Dragons vs. Phantoms- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
24.06.16:00 h24.06.
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Albershausen CrusadersCanes vs. Crusaders- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
30.06.16:00 h30.06.
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Rostock GriffinsAdler vs. Griffins- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
30.06.17:00 h30.06.
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPanther vs. Longhorns- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
01.07.15:00 h01.07.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesDolphins vs. Fighting Pirates- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
01.07.15:00 h01.07.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Straubing SpidersCrusaders vs. Spiders- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
01.07.15:00 h01.07.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRazorbacks vs. Phantoms- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
07.07.15:00 h07.07.
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Düsseldorf PantherFighting Pirates vs. Panther- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
07.07.16:00 h07.07.
16:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Berlin AdlerLonghorns vs. Adler- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
07.07.16:00 h07.07.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsFighting Farmers vs. Phantoms- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
08.07.15:00 h08.07.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Solingen PaladinsDolphins vs. Paladins- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
08.07.15:00 h08.07.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Nürnberg RamsCrusaders vs. Rams- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
28.07.16:00 h28.07.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsFighting Farmers vs. Golden Dragons- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
29.07.15:00 h29.07.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksCrusaders vs. Razorbacks- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
04.08.19:00 h04.08.
19:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Gießen Golden DragonsRazorbacks vs. Golden Dragons- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
05.08.15:00 h05.08.
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Lübeck CougarsGriffins vs. Cougars- : -Leichtathletikstadion- : -
Leichtathletikstadion
05.08.15:00 h05.08.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Saarland HurricanesCrusaders vs. Canes- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
05.08.15:00 h05.08.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRams vs. Phantoms- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
05.08.15:00 h05.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersSpiders vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11.08.15:00 h11.08.
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Rostock GriffinsFighting Pirates vs. Griffins- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
11.08.16:00 h11.08.
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Langenfeld LonghornsAdler vs. Longhorns- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
11.08.16:00 h11.08.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksGolden Dragons vs. Razorbacks- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
11.08.16:00 h11.08.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Albershausen CrusadersFighting Farmers vs. Crusaders- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
11.08.17:00 h11.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Nürnberg RamsCanes vs. Rams- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
11.08.17:00 h11.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Straubing SpidersPhantoms vs. Spiders- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
11.08.18:00 h11.08.
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Düsseldorf PantherPaladins vs. Panther- : -Walder Stadion- : -
Walder Stadion
12.08.15:00 h12.08.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Lübeck CougarsDolphins vs. Cougars- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
18.08.15:00 h18.08.
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Langenfeld LonghornsFighting Pirates vs. Longhorns- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
18.08.16:00 h18.08.
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Paderborn DolphinsAdler vs. Dolphins- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
18.08.17:00 h18.08.
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Rostock GriffinsPanther vs. Griffins- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
18.08.17:00 h18.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersPhantoms vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
19.08.15:00 h19.08.
15:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Solingen PaladinsCougars vs. Paladins- : -Buniamshof- : -
Buniamshof
19.08.15:00 h19.08.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Gießen Golden DragonsRams vs. Golden Dragons- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
25.08.15:00 h25.08.
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Düsseldorf PantherGriffins vs. Panther- : -Leichtathletikstadion- : -
Leichtathletikstadion
25.08.16:00 h25.08.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersGolden Dragons vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
25.08.17:00 h25.08.
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksCanes vs. Razorbacks- : -Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen- : -
Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen
25.08.17:30 h25.08.
17:30 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Berlin AdlerCougars vs. Adler- : -Buniamshof- : -
Buniamshof
25.08.18:00 h25.08.
18:00 h
Solingen Paladins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsPaladins vs. Longhorns- : -Walder Stadion- : -
Walder Stadion
26.08.15:00 h26.08.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Straubing SpidersRams vs. Spiders- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
01.09.15:00 h01.09.
15:00 h
Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Lübeck CougarsLonghorns vs. Cougars- : -Jahnstadion- : -
Jahnstadion
01.09.16:00 h01.09.
16:00 h
Berlin Adler vs. Solingen PaladinsAdler vs. Paladins- : -Poststadion- : -
Poststadion
01.09.16:00 h01.09.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Nürnberg RamsFighting Farmers vs. Rams- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
01.09.17:00 h01.09.
17:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPanther vs. Fighting Pirates- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
02.09.15:00 h02.09.
15:00 h
Rostock Griffins vs. Paderborn DolphinsGriffins vs. Dolphins- : -Leichtathletikstadion- : -
Leichtathletikstadion
02.09.15:00 h02.09.
15:00 h
Albershausen Crusaders vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsCrusaders vs. Phantoms- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
02.09.15:00 h02.09.
15:00 h
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Saarland HurricanesRazorbacks vs. Canes- : -Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten- : -
Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten
02.09.15:00 h02.09.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSpiders vs. Golden Dragons- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
08.09.15:00 h08.09.
15:00 h
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates vs. Solingen PaladinsFighting Pirates vs. Paladins- : -Krückaustadion- : -
Krückaustadion
08.09.16:00 h08.09.
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Albershausen CrusadersGolden Dragons vs. Crusaders- : -Waldstadion- : -
Waldstadion
08.09.17:00 h08.09.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Canes- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
09.09.15:00 h09.09.
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Berlin AdlerPanther vs. Adler- : -VfL Benrath - : -
VfL Benrath
09.09.15:00 h09.09.
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Langenfeld LonghornsDolphins vs. Longhorns- : -H.-Löns-Stadion- : -
H.-Löns-Stadion
09.09.15:00 h09.09.
15:00 h
Nürnberg Rams vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersRams vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Zeppelinfeld- : -
Zeppelinfeld
09.09.16:00 h09.09.
16:00 h
Lübeck Cougars vs. Rostock GriffinsCougars vs. Griffins- : -Buniamshof- : -
Buniamshof
09.09.18:30 h09.09.
18:30 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksSpiders vs. Razorbacks- : -Stadion am Peterswöhrd- : -
Stadion am Peterswöhrd